Alaska Hall
16 Court Street
Hamilton, Bermuda
Tel. (441) 292 - 2264 
Fax.(441) 295 - 7890
info@plp.bm

Constituency #1
Branch Chairman: Mr. Carlton Tyrell
2 Printers Lane
St. George, GE 05
Home: 297-3209

Constituency #2
Branch Chairman :Ms. Francine Trott
103 Mullett Bay Road
St. George’s GE 01
Home: 297-4841

 

 

Constituency #3
Branch Chairman: Ms. Lovitta Foggo
7 Cove Lane

St. David’s  DD02
Home: 297-0155
Mobile: 505-0622  

Constituency #4
Branch Chairman: Mr. Stuart Hollis
28 Harlem Heights Road

Hamilton Parish CR 04
Home:293-0489

Mobile: 337-5738

 

 

Constituency #5
Branch Chairman: Rev. Leroy Bean

1 Cottage Hill Road

Hamilton Parish CR02

Home: 293-7972

Constituency #6
Branch Chairman: Mr. Melvin Alick   
6 Channel View Lane

Hamilton Parish CR02

Home: 293-0816

 

 

Constituency #7 
Branch Chairman: Mr. Alan Smith
4 Church Dale

Smith's HS01
Home: 293-2069

Constituency #8

 

 

Constituency #9
Branch Chairman: Mr. Gregory Jacobs, JP
P.O. Box FL 314

Flatts FLBX 
Home: 236-8860

Constituency #10
Branch Chairman: Mr. Keith Simmons
1 Loyal Hill Road

Devonshire FL 03

Home: 295-9106

 

 

Constituency #11
Branch Chairman: Ms. Marie Franklin, JP
10 Green Acres Road

Devonshire DV01
Home: 236-2069

Constituency #13
Branch Chairman: Mr. Ralph York
P.O. Box HM 387

Hamilton HMBX
Home: 295-1538

 

 

Constituency #14
Branch Chairman: Mr. Eugene Vickers

2 Border Lane East

Devonshire HM 16

Home: 296-2707

Mobile: 333-3991

Constituency #15
Branch Chairman: Ms. Kim Simons
5 Track Side Lane

Devonshire DV01
Home: 295-6846

 

 

Constituency #16
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Shirlene Bascome
22 Friswells Hill Road

Pembroke HM 15
Home: 292-3402

Constituency #17
Branch Chairman: Mr. Charles A Clarke
107 North Shore Rd

Pembroke, HM 14
Home: 295-3132

 

 

Constituency #18
Branch Chairman: Mr. Michael Weeks
45 St. John’s Road

Pembroke HM07
Home: 292-2207

Constituency #19
Branch Chairman: Mr. Scott Pearman
13 Mariner’s Lane

Pembroke HM02
Home: 295-3292

 

 

Constituency #20
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Sandi Gilbert
P. O. Box HM2017

Hamilton HMFX
Home: 292-0078

Constituency #21
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Donna Tucker

3 Fourth Avenue

Pembroke HM 20

Home: 295-1668

 

 

Constituency #23
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Pandora Clemons

31 Cherry Hill Park

Paget PG 03

Home: 236-0035

Constituency #24
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Joulanda Brown-Robinson

47 Tribe Road N0.1

Warwick WK 10

Home: 236-6341

 

 

 

Constituency #25
Branch Chairman: Ms. Carmen Butterfield

24 Morgan Road

Warwick PG 01
Home: 236-6077

 

Constituency#26
Branch Chairman: Mr. Andre M. Curtis
P. O. Box HM 3113

Hamilton HM HX
Home: 238-5023

Mobile: 333-7001

 

 

Constituency #27
Branch Chairman: Mr. Anthony Santucci

46 St. Mary’s Road,

Warwick WK04
Home: 236-0517

Constituency #29
Branch Chairman: Mr. Carmon Cyrus, JP
11 Sun Valley Road

Warwick WK 02
Home: 238-2496

Mobile: 335-5691

 

 

Constituency #30
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Valerie Dill, JP
9 Lighthouse Lane
Southampton SN02
Home: 234-1452

Constituency#31
Branch Chairman: Mr. Leonard DeRosa-Holder
10 Cann Drive
Sandy’s MA 04

Home: 232-6671

 

 

Constituency#32
Branch Chairman: Mr. Rudolph Daniels, JP
4 Pompano Lane
Southampton SN03

Home: 234-1029

Constituency #33
Branch Chairman: Ms. Candice Burrows

12 Patience Avenue

Sandys SB 01

Home: 234-2010

 

 

Constituency #34
Branch Chairman: Mrs. J. Dawn Simmons, JP
23 Cook’s Hill Road
Sandys MA03
Home: 234-0148

Constituency #35
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Lilmay Bulford

6 Portland Lane

Sandys MA 04

Home: 234-2001

 

 

Constituency #36
Branch Chairman: Major. Barrett Dill
13 Seawall Drive
Sandys MA01

Work: 295-8623

 

 

About the PLP  l  The Leadership  l  News & Events  l  Support  l  Contact Us  l  Links  l  Site Map