Constituency #1
Branch Chairman: Ross Smith

Constituency #2
Branch Chairman: Dean Foggo
1 Pain Road West
St. George’s GE03
297-2943

Constituency #3
Branch Chairman: Edward Saunders
12 Cove Valley
St. Davids  DD02
Phone/Home: 297-0948
Fax: 297-2646 

Constituency #4
Branch Chairman: Neitra Dill
2 Bay Estate Road St George’s DD01
297-0818

Constituency #5
Branch Chairman: Winters Burgess
11 Abbott’s Cliff Drive Hamilton Parish CR03

Constituency #6
Branch Chairman: Mr. Melvin Alick   
6 Channel View Lane Hamilton Parish CR02

Constituency #7 
Branch Chairman: Mr. Alan Smith
4 Church Dale
Smith HS01
293-2069

Constituency #8
Branch Chairman: Mr. Hadley Woolridge
P. Box FL339
Flatts FLBX
293-1289

Constituency #9
Branch Chairman: Mr. Gregory Jacobs
P.O. Box FL 314
Flatts FLBX 
236-8860

Constituency #10
Branch Chairman: Mr. Roland Simons
P. O. Box DV207
Devonshire DVBX

Constituency #11
Branch Chairman: Mr. Calvin Minors
22 Chaingate Hill
Devonshire FL01
292-2264

Constituency #13
Branch Chairman: Mr. Ralph York
P.O. Box HM 387
Hamilton HMBX
295-1538

Constituency #14
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Eileen Brown

Constituency #15
Branch Chairman: Ms. Marie Richards
10 Crown Lane Devonshire DV01
292-5225

Constituency #16
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Shirlene Bascome
22 Friswells Hill Road
292-3402

Constituency #17
Branch Chairman: Troy Symonds

Constituency #18
Branch Chairman: Mr. Terry Richardson
12 West Park Lane
Pembroke HM07
292-5357

Constituency #19
Branch Chairman: Mr. Scott Pearman
13 Mariner’s Lane
Pembroke HM02
295-3292

Constituency #20
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Sandi Gilbert
P. O. Box HM2017
Hamilton HMFX
292-0078

Constituency #21
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Donna Tucker

Constituency #23
Branch Chairman: Mr. Willie Clemons III
P.O. Box 62
Paget PGBX
Phone- Home 236-0035

Constituency #24
Branch Chairman: Mr. Maurice Bean

Constituency #25
Branch Chairman: Mr. Rodney Smith
6 Spring Hill Close Warwick  WK09
236-1078

Constituency #27
Branch Chairman: Mr. Quinton Johnston
10 Warwick Park Road
Warwick WK05
238-8094

Constituency #29
Branch Chairman: Mr. Carmon Cyrus
11 Sun Valley Road
Warwick WK02
238-2946

Constituency #30
Branch Chairman: Mrs. Valerie Dill
9 Lighthouse Lane
Southampton SN02
234-1452

Constituency#32
Branch Chairman: Mr. Rudolph Daniels
4 Pompano Lane
Southampton SN03

Constituency #33
Branch Chairman: Ms. Candance Burrows

Constituency #34
Branch Chairman: Mr. Haile Maskal
51 West Side Road
Sandys MA04
234-2638

Constituency #35
Branch Chairman: Ms. Lilmay Bulford

Constituency #36
Branch Chairman: Mr. Clifford Russell
16 Somerset Road
Sandys MA02

 

 

About the PLP  l  The Leadership  l  News & Events  l  Support  l  Contact Us  l  Links  l  Site Map